Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
03/06/2021THUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/KaplanWED Panchuk/Adams 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
03/06/2021WED SealsTHUR Josephson/Barbour 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
03/06/2021TUES HaddadWEDS Schnieper/Tejani 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
03/06/2021BYE GAMEWED Gatewood 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2B (7v7) 
03/13/2021WEDS Schnieper/TejaniTHUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/Kaplan 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
03/13/2021THUR Josephson/BarbourTUES Haddad 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
03/13/2021WED Panchuk/AdamsBYE GAME 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
03/13/2021WED GatewoodWED Seals 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2B (7v7) 
03/20/2021TUES HaddadWED Gatewood 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
03/20/2021THUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/KaplanTHUR Josephson/Barbour 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
03/20/2021BYE GAMEWED Seals 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
03/20/2021WED Panchuk/AdamsWEDS Schnieper/Tejani 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2B (7v7) 
03/27/2021WED SealsTUES Haddad 1:00PM - 2:00PMArizona / AZ 3D (7v7) 
03/27/2021THUR Josephson/BarbourWED Panchuk/Adams 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
03/27/2021WED GatewoodTHUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/Kaplan 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
03/27/2021WEDS Schnieper/TejaniBYE GAME 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
04/03/2021WEDS Schnieper/TejaniTHUR Josephson/Barbour 1:00PM - 2:00PMArizona / AZ 3E (7v7) 
04/03/2021THUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/KaplanWED Seals 2:30PM - 3:30PMArizona / AZ 3D (7v7) 
04/03/2021WED Panchuk/AdamsWED Gatewood 2:30PM - 3:30PMArizona / AZ 3E (7v7) 
04/03/2021BYE GAMETUES Haddad 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
04/17/2021TUES HaddadTHUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/Kaplan11:30AM - 12:30PMArizona / AZ 3E (7v7) 
04/17/2021WED SealsWED Panchuk/Adams 1:00PM - 2:00PMArizona / AZ 3E (7v7) 
04/17/2021WED GatewoodWEDS Schnieper/Tejani 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
04/17/2021THUR Josephson/BarbourBYE GAME 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
04/24/2021WED Panchuk/AdamsTUES Haddad 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
04/24/2021WEDS Schnieper/TejaniWED Seals 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
04/24/2021BYE GAMETHUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/Kaplan 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
04/24/2021THUR Josephson/BarbourWED Gatewood 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2B (7v7) 
05/01/2021WED SealsTHUR Josephson/Barbour 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
05/01/2021TUES HaddadWEDS Schnieper/Tejani 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
05/01/2021WED GatewoodBYE GAME 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
05/01/2021THUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/KaplanWED Panchuk/Adams 4:00PM - 5:00PMArizona / AZ 3D (7v7) 
05/08/2021WEDS Schnieper/TejaniTHUR Benzinger/Damazio/Snyder/Kaplan 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1A (7v7) 
05/08/2021THUR Josephson/BarbourTUES Haddad 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2A (7v7) 
05/08/2021BYE GAMEWED Panchuk/Adams 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 1B (7v7) 
05/08/2021WED GatewoodWED Seals 2:30PM - 4:00PMAustin / 2B (7v7) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Proud Member of
Georgia Soccer and a
NSCAA Premier Level Club

Banner

Contact

Inter Atlanta FC Blues
161 Arizona Ave NE 
Atlanta, Georgia 30307

Inter Atlanta FC Blues is registered with the IRS as not-for-profit 501(c)(3) organization | Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | Children's Privacy Policy Login
Sports Connect